Mannschaftsbetreuer LIGA

 DSG St. Josef-Oed FC
    Oliver HUBMAIER
  Volksfeststr. 28
  4020 Linz
  0676/7151805
  Manuel STADLER
  Neußerling 33
  4175 Herzogsdorf
  0650/2204861
 
 DSG UKJ Froschberg
    Klaus FAMLER
  Fabrikstr. 52
  4050 Traun
  0650/5308255
  Florian BOXHOFER
  Am Südgarten 84
  4060 Leonding
  0660/2411986
 
 DSG U. Traun II
    Jürgen RITTSTEIGER
  Knabenseminarstr. 6
  4040 Linz
  0650/4003110
  Alexander ZAMBERGER
  Heimstättenhof 22
  4053 Haid
  0676/5337950
 
 DSG Thalheim
    Jürgen PAULIK
  Giering 19
  4621 Sipbachzell
  0650/7003464
  Robby BOSMA
  Traunuferstr. 7
  4642 Steinhaus
  0699/17217130
 
 FC Hinzenbach
    Rainer MEINDLHUMER
  Unionweg 7/18
  4710 Grieskirchen
  0650/8832828
  Roland MEINDLHUMER
  Wackersbach 18
  4070 Eferding
  0677/63816143
 
 FC U. Schleißheim
    Michael HOFMAIR
  Wallerer Str. 216/1
  4600 Wels
  0699/10207708
  Daniel MILICH
  Marktplatz 5/1
  4224 Wartberg ob der Aist
  0676/9485214
 
 Kroatisches Zentrum Linz
    Anton KRAJINA
  Gferetfeldstr. 6
  4050 Traun
  0699/17464866
  Josip CURIC
  Wiener Straße 342
  4030 Linz
  0650/6352932
 
 Schwarz-Weiß Linz
    Philip EICHINGER
  Sterzinggasse 7a
  4055 Pucking
  0664/800272523
  Gerhard BUSCH
  Zibermayerstr. 57
  4020 Linz
  0680/1566803
 
 Union Goldwörth
    Daniel SCHAL
  Mahring 41
  4113 St. Martin
  0664/2743000
  Thomas WÖSS
  Blütenstr. 8/5
  4102 Goldwörth
  0660/7003779
 
 Union Heiligenberg
    Walter DIEPLINGER
  Irrenedt 2
  4733 Heiligenberg
  0677/61834736
  Markus PEHAM
  Oberleitenweg 3
  4733 Heiligenberg
  0660/4213104
 
 

Mannschaftsbetreuer 1. KLASSE

 DSG Auberg
    Michael MAYR
  Wüstenrotstr. 12
  4020 Linz
  0660/5503389
  Christopher BAUER
  Siriusweg 12
  4030 Linz
  0660/1605925
 
 DSG GT Audorf
    Michael FORSTNER
  Bergstraße 10
  4052 Ansfelden
  0660/6297224
  Paul SCHISSLER
  Himmelreichstr. 2B
  4052 Ansfelden
  0699/11087608
 
 DSG Urfahr
    Phillip LEONHARDT
  St. Isidor 18/36
  4060 Leonding
  0664/75075949
  Thomas RAML
  Freistädter Straße 283
  4040 Linz
  0664/8398817
 
 bpp Bautechnik Kickers Alkoven
    Markus SCHÜTZ
  Laaherstraße 62
  4052 Ansfelden
  0699/11720900
  Klaus SCHELLENHUBER
  Lindenweg 1
  4073 Wilhering
  0650/5153355
 
 Die Kicker der Kokosnuss
    Kevin NEUGEBAUER
  Goethestr. 14
  4614 Marchtrenk
  0699/19279120
  Matthias STÜTZ
  Flurschützstr. 1/19
  1120 Wien
  0660/4816511
 
 FC Bruck
    Andreas LEDERER
  Langenpeuerbach 7
  4722 Steegen
  0676/5620716
  Lukas ORTBAUER
  Kirchenfeld 3
  4722 Steegen
  0699/12606055
 
 FC Gornjak
    Nikola ZIVOJINOVIC
  Rosenbauerstr. 1
  4020 Linz
  0699/18019620
  Vladica PETROVIC
  Lastenstr. 9
  4020 Linz
  0676/5767124
 
 Union Eschenau
    Michael DORNETSHUBER
  Eschenau 2
  4724 Eschenau
  0664/4503487
  Markus HASLEHNER
  Stocket 3
  4724 Eschenau
  0664/3963404
 
 Walker FC
    Rainer ZERENKO
  Prennlehnerweg 19
  4060 Leonding
  0664/88252275
  Rene EIGNER
  Muldenstr. 13
  4020 Linz
  0676/4290182