Torschützen Liga 2020/21                                 Stand 26.10.20

1. Thomas PAULMAIRDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 18
2. Herbert FÜRNSCHUßFC U. Schleißheim  
  Alexander WALTERDSG U. Traun II je 8
4. Georg MAIRUnion Heiligenberg  
  Roland MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach je 7
6. Haris BALIHODZICDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Slaven STEKOKroatisches Zentrum Linz  
  Michael WATZLSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
  Kresimir ZECICKroatisches Zentrum Linz je 6
10. Michael AHAMMERFC Hinzenbach 
  Lukas GEYERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Klaus GRAMBERGERDSG Thalheim 
  Dominik PENNINGERUnion Heiligenberg  
  Dominik STEINERDSG UKJ Froschberg je 5
15. Eric RÖßLSchwarz-Weiß Linz 4
16. Matej BAGARICKroatisches Zentrum Linz 
  Martin HUEMERU. Goldwörth 
  Benedict HUMERUnion Heiligenberg 
  Anton KRAJINAKroatisches Zentrum Linz 
  Jürgen LIEßFC U. Schleißheim 
  Manuel MILICKroatisches Zentrum Linz 
  Adel MUJICDSG Thalheim 
  Daniel SCHÖRGENHUMERFC Hinzenbach 
  Christopher SOYKADSG UKJ Froschberg  
  Johannes STEINBOCKUnion Heiligenbergje 3
26. Manuel BACHLEITNERDSG U. Traun II 
  Gerhard BAURFC U. Schleißheim 
  Jakob BÖTSCHERU. Goldwörth 
  Florian BOXHOFERDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Raphael DEUTSCHMANNDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Fabian GRÜNBERGERU. Goldwörth 
  Michael HASLEHNERUnion Heiligenberg 
  Stefan MAYRU. Goldwörth 
  Rainer MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach 
  Fabian Michael OTTU. Goldwörth 
  Roman REISINGERFC U. Schleißheim 
  Clemens RÖSSLERDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Alexander SCHMIDTDSG Thalheim 
  Manuel STADLERDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Stipo SUBASICKroatisches Zentrum Linz 
  Michael TINDLDSG St. Josef-Oed FC  
  Ante ZULJEVICKroatisches Zentrum Linzje 2
43. Stefan AMERINGFC Hinzenbach 
  Salih CÖMLEKFC U. Schleißheim 
  Daniel EICHINGERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Jörg FUHRMANNDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Dietmar GRESSLEHNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
  Bernhard HADRINGERFC U. Schleißheim 
  Michael HOFMAIRFC U. Schleißheim 
  Martin KEPPLINGERDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Daniel KIRCHMAYRDSG U. Traun II 
  Clemens LEITNERDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Viktor MACHFC Hinzenbach 
  Manuel MÄRZINGERDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Endrit MEHMETIFC U. Schleißheim 
  Bernhard MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach 
  Tobias POMMERMAYRU. Goldwörth 
  Gerard PÜHRERFC U. Schleißheim 
  Ivan PULJICKroatisches Zentrum Linz 
  Andreas STIEDLDSG Thalheim 
  Mateo TOKICDSG Thalheim 
  Florian TREFFLINGERDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Gerald WAGNERFC U. Schleißheim 
  Lukas WEIGERSTORFERDSG U. Traun II 
  Michael WENZLHUEMERFC Hinzenbach 
  Manuel WINKLEHNERFC Hinzenbach 
  Michael WÖLFLDSG Thalheim 
  Manuel ZAUNER-WAGNERUnion Heiligenberg 
  Thomas ZEHETBAUERU. Goldwörth 
  Muhamet ZEJNUNIFC U. Schleißheim 
  Philipp ZWICKLFC U. Schleißheimje 1