Karten Liga 2020/21         Stand 26.10.20                                                          Sperre am

 Clemens RÖSSLER  DSG St. Josef/Oed FC 10.10/ ausständig
 Matej BAGARIC  Kroatisches Zentrum Linz 12.9/ 24.10
 Amel DURATOVIC  DSG UKJ Froschberg ausständig
 Philipp HABRING  DSG U. Traun II 10.10
 Michael HOFMAIR  FC U. Schleißheim ausständig
 Manuel MÄRZINGER  DSG St. Josef/Oed FC ausständig
 Igor VIDOVIC  Kroatisches Zentrum Linz ausständig
 Alexander WALTER  DSG U. Traun II 19.9.
 Michael WATZL  Schwarz-Weiß Linz 17.10
 Philipp ZWICKL  FC U. Schleißheim 24.10
 Michael AHAMMER  FC Hinzenbach  
 Stefan AMERING  FC Hinzenbach  
 Adem CANER  DSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Florian HAIN  FC U. Schleißheim  
 Benedict HUMER  Union Heiligenberg  
 Daniel KIRCHMAYR  DSG U. Traun II  
 Klemens LEITNER  DSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Gregor MAIR  Union Heiligenberg  
 Bernahrd MEINDLHUMER  FC Hinzenbach  
 Robert MITTER  FC Hinzenbach ausständig
 Roman REISINGER  FC U. Schleißheim  
 Karim SHERIF  Schwarz-Weiß Linz 17.10
 Johannes STEINBOCK  Union Heiligenberg  
 Gerhard STEINDL  DSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Jürgen THALLER  FC U. Schleißheim 24.10
 Thomas WÖSS  Union Goldwörth 18.9.
 Alexander ZAMBERGER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Christian ZEILBERER  DSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Haris BALIHODZIC  DSG St. Josef/Oed FC  
 Vedran BICVIC  Kroatisches Zentrum Linz  
 Jakob BÖTSCHER  Union Goldwörth  
 Florian BOXHOFER  DSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Michael BREUER  DSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Rene BURSCHIK  DSG U. Traun II  
 Dominic CERNELC  Kroatisches Zentrum Linz  
 Martin DANZMAIR  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Franz DORNETSHUBER  Union Heiligenberg  
 Daniel EICHINGER  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Phillip EICHINGER  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Michael ESCHLBÖCK  FC Hinzenbach  
 Fabio FROSCHAUER  DSG St. Josef/Oed FC  
 Herbert FÜRNSCHUß  FC U. Schleißheim  
 Kevin GRABMAIR  DSG St. Josef/Oed FC  
 Michael GRAF  FC Hinzenbach  
 Toni GRLIC  Kroatisches Zentrum Linz  
 Michael HASLEHNER  Union Heiligenberg  
 Christian HELPERSTORFER  FC U. Schleißheim  
 Harald HOLZMANN  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Daniel KAPELLER  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Ramadan KARAKAYA  DSG UKJ Froschberg 24.10/ ausständig
 Matthias KNEIDINGER  Union Goldwörth  
 Anton KRAJINA  Kroatisches Zentrum Linz  
 Michael KSEN  DSG St. Josef/Oed FC 10.10
 Mergim LATIFI  DSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Markus LATTNER  FC Hinzenbach  
 Jürgen LIESS  FC U. Schleißheim  GESPERRT
 Antonis MAZIOTIS  DSG U. Traun II  
 Josip MEJDANDIC  Kroatisches Zentrum Linz  
 Fabian OTT  Union Goldwörth  
 Thomas PAULMAIR  DSG St. Josef/Oed FC  
 Simon PENNINGER  Union Heiligenberg  
 Dominik PLECR  DSG St. Josef/Oed FC  
 Ivan PULJIC  Kroatisches Zentrum Linz  
 Gerard PÜHRER  FC U. Schleißheim  
 Daniel REITER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Stefan ROSENBERGER  FC U. Schleißheim  
 Eric RÖSSL  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Markus SCHARTMÜLLER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Sebastian SCHICKLGRUBER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Johannes SCHOBESBERGER  FC Hinzenbach  
 Matej SIMUNOVIC  Kroatisches Zentrum Linz  
 Werner SOMMERAUER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Christopher SOYKA  DSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Manuel STADLER  DSG St. Josef/Oed FC  
 Markus STEINBOCK  Union Heiligenberg 12.9./19.9./ 3.10/ 10.10  17.10
 Slaven STEKO  Kroatisches Zentrum Linz  
 Kevin TIEPELT  DSG St. Josef/Oed FC  
 Mateo TOKIC  DSG Thalheim  
 Gerald WAGNER  FC U. Schleißheim  
 Lukas WEIGERSTORFER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Günter WEISS  FC U. Schleißheim  
 Oliver WÖGERBAUER  DSG Thalheim  
 Michael WÖLFL  DSG Thalheim  
 Kresimir ZECIC  Kroatisches Zentrum Linz