Karten 1. Klasse 2020/21         Stand 26.10.20                                              Sperre am

 Julian BURSCHIK  DSG Auberg ausständig
 Fatljum CANO  FC Gornjak ausständig
 Dominik MAIERHOFER  DSG Auberg ausständig
 Dejan MISKOVIC  FC Gornjak 26.10
 Boris PETKOVIC  DSG GT Audorf ausständig
 Vladica PETROVIC  FC Gornjak 26.10
 Patrick REICHL  Walker FC ausständig
 Dominik SCHEURINGER  Union Eschenau ausständig
 Daniel AUER  Union Eschenau  
 Marko DJUKIC  FC Gornjak  
 Daniel GAHLEITNER  Union Eschenau  
 Zia GHADERI  DSG Auberg  
 Georg GIRGIS  DSG Urfahr  
 Alexander HAIDER  Walker FC  
 Josef HAUDUM  DSG Auberg  
 Christop KOCH  DSG GT Audorf  
 Thomas MATHIS  DSG Auberg  
 Simon ROITHMAYR  DSG GT Audorf ausständig
 Ewaz SAHIL  DSG Auberg ausständig
 Ugur SAHIN  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Zemir SEPEROVIC  FC Gornjak  
 Tobias SCHRANK  FC Bruck  
 Christian STALLINGER  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Simon WENZL  Union Eschenau  
 Nikola ZIVOJINOVIC  FC Gornjak  
 Taher AKBAR  DSG Auberg  
 Thorsten AMESDORFER  Union Eschenau  
 Patrick ARTNER  bpp Bautechnik Kickers  
 Christopher BAUER  DSG Auberg  
 Yasin CALISKAN  bpp Bautechnik Kickers  
 Dragoljub COCKALO  FC Gornjak  
 Tökes CSONGOR  DSG GT Audorf  
 Caner DÖKMEZ  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Hamid FOULADI  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Alexander GAHLEITNER  Union Eschenau  
 Alexander GFELLNER  Union Eschenau  
 Florian GFÖLLNER  Union Eschenau  
 Peter GILLMAYR  DSG Urfahr  
 Daniel GLIGORIC  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Markus HASLEHNER  Union Eschenau  
 Thomas HÄUSERER  bpp Bautechnik Kickers  
 Nico HERMANN  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Tobias HERMANN  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Christian HUEMER  Walker FC  
 Oliver IRSA  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Dragan JOVANOVIC  FC Gornjak 12.9.
 Milos JOVANOVIC  FC Gornjak  
 Markus KLUCZNY  bpp Bautechnik Kickers 5.9.
 Dragan NIKOLIC  FC Gornjak  
 Zied OMRANE  DSG Auberg  
 Dominik PEVNY  DSG GT Audorf  
 Kevin POGLITS  DSG GT Audorf  
 Amel PUDIC  Kicker der Kokosnuss 4.10
 Thomas RAML  DSG Urfahr  
 Christoph RATZENBÖCK  Union Eschenau  
 Markus REHRL  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Patrick REISINGER-AUER FC Bruck  
 Christoph RINGER  FC Bruck  
 Atanasov RISTE  FC Gornjak  
 Oliver SALLABERGER  FC Bruck  
 Sebastian SCHARINGER  FC Bruck  
 Markus SCHEURINGER  Union Eschenau  
 Paul SCHISSLER  DSG GT Audorf  
 Gerald STEINBEISS  bpp Bautechnik Kickers  
 Benjamin STENHAUG  Walker FC  
 Iliev VANE  FC Gornjak  
 Luca VOGL  DSG GT Audorf  
 Ronald WAXWENDER  DSG Urfahr  
 Thomas WIESINGER  Walker FC  
 Michael WIMMER  Walker FC 23.10
 Gerald WURDINGER  Walker FC