Karten 1. Klasse 2019/20         (Stand 27.10.19) (Datum der Sperre)

 Rafael HERGETZ  DSG GT Audorf 26.10
 Markus KLUCZNY  bpp Bautechnik Kickers A. 6.10
 Boris PETKOVIC  DSG GT Audorf 19.10
 Kevin POGLITS  DSG GT Audorf 19.10
 Daniel REITER  DSG U. Traun II ausständig
 Alexander WALTER  DSG U. Traun II 19.10
 Taher AKBAR  DSG Auberg  
 Bernhard ALTENDORFER  Union Eschenau  
 Michael DORNETSHUBER  Union Eschenau  
 Florian GFÖLLNER  Union Eschenau  
 Manuel KAPFHAMMER  DSG Auberg  
 Phillip LEONHARDT  DSG Urfahr  
 Stefan MAGAUER  Walker FC  
 Thomas RAML  DSG Urfahr 21.9
 Lukas WEIGERSTORFER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Thorsten AMERSTORFER  Union Eschenau  
 Klaus AUMAYR  DSG Urfahr  
 Adnan BEGIC  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Klaus BUCHROITHER  DSG Urfahr  
 Rene BURSCHIK  DSG U. Traun II 4.10/ 19.10
 Andreas EISSCHIEL  DSG Auberg  
 Ismail ERDOGAN  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Dominik FASCHING  SC Rottenegg  
 Stefan FISCHER  SC Rottenegg  
 Florian GFELLNER  Union Eschenau  
 Peter GILLMAYR  DSG Urfahr  
 Michael GRABNER  DSG GT Audorf  
 Gerald GRUBER  Union Eschenau  
 Alexander HAIDER  Walker FC  
 Sebastian HAIDER  Union Eschenau  
 Bernhard HOFER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Christian HUEMER  Walker FC  
 Daniel KIRCHMAYR  DSG U. Traun II  
 Christoph KOCH  DSG GT Audorf  
 Jürgen LANG  DSG Auberg  
 Thomas MATHIS  DSG Auberg  
 Anel MUJADZIC  bpp Bautechnik Kickers A.  
 Michael KAISER  SC Rottenegg  
 Christian KLAPFENBÖCK  Union Eschenau  
 Thomas KLUCZNY  bpp Bautechnik Kickers A.  
 Karl NOPP  SC Rottenegg  
 Rene PACHER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Philipp PETERSTORFER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Maximillian PETRUTA  DSG U. Traun II  
 Lukas PICHLER  DSG GT Audorf  
 Maximillian PÜHRINGER  DSG GT Audorf  
 Stefan PÜHRINGER  Walker FC  
 Patrick RATZENBÖCK  Union Eschenau  
 Andreas REDER  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Jürgen RITTSTEIGER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Simon ROITHMAYR  DSG GT Audorf  
 Mathias SCHARFMÜLLER  bpp Bautechnik Kickers A.  
 Markus SCHARTMÜLLER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Kevin SCHREGAUER  Walker FC  
 Mario SCHWARZ  SC Rottenegg  
 Werner SOMMERAUER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Roland STEINERBERGER  DSG Auberg  
 David WINDISCHBAUER  Kicker der Kokosnuss  
 Sylvester WÖGERER  bpp Bautechnik Kickers A.  
 Christoph WURZINGER  SC Rottenegg