Torschützen 1. Klasse 2018/19   (Stand 5.11.18) 

1.  Alexander  WALTERDSG U. Traun II 13
2.  Simon WENZL Union Eschenau 10
3.  Alexander LENZWalker FC  
   Eric RößL Schwarz-Weiß Linz je 9
5.  Julian BURSCHIKDSG Auberg  
   Peter GILLMAYR DSG Urfahr je 8
7.  Michael NEUNDLINGER Schwarz-Weiß Linz 5
8.  Taher AKBARDSG Auberg  
   Michael DORNETSHUBER Union Eschenau  
   Martin HUEMERUnion Goldwörth  
   Michael KIRCHMAIR DSG Urfahr  
   Stefan MAGAUER Walker FC  
   Anel MUJADZIC SPG Kickers  
14.  Murat ASLAN DSG Urfahr  
   Michael FORSTNERGT Audorf  
   Michael HEILIGENBRUNNER Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
   Michael MAYRDSG Auberg  
   Stefan RATHMAYR Union Eschenau  
   Daniel REITER DSG U. Traun II je 3
20.  Siawash AKBARIDSG Auberg  
   Kürsat BIRTENGT Audorf  
   Jakob BÖTSCHERUnion Goldwörth  
   Elvedin HERAC SPG Kickers  
   Christoph KOCHGT Audorf  
   Zafer ODABASGT Audorf  
   Boris PETKOVICGT Audorf  
   Lukas PICHLERGT Audorf  
   Patrick SCHMIDBAUER Union Eschenau  
   Thomas SEHER DSG U. Traun II  
   Andreas WALTER-RAAB DSG U. Traun II  
   Mario WOLFSCHLUCKNER Union Eschenau  
   Thomas WÖSSUnion Goldwörth  
   Christian ZECHAUnion Goldwörth je 2
34.  Michael ANGERBAUERDSG Auberg  
   Aaron AUßERMAIRSPG Kickers  
   Istvan Robert BARNAGT Audorf  
   Christopher BAUERDSG Auberg  
   Fabian BAUER SPG Kickers  
   Rene BURSCHIK DSG U. Traun II  
   Erwin CRNKIC DSG U. Traun II  
   Felix DORFNERDSG Auberg  
   Christoph DUMPHART DSG Urfahr  
   Philip EICHINGER Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
   Hakan EKREMGT Audorf  
   Ismail ERDOGAN SPG Kickers  
   Florian GFÖLLNER Union Eschenau  
   Georg GIRGIS DSG Urfahr  
   Andreas GLATZUnion Goldwörth  
   Dietmar GRESSLEHNER Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
   Manfred GRUBER SPG Kickers  
   Alexander HAIDER Walker FC  
   Sebastian HAIDER Union Eschenau  
   Michael HOFERUnion Goldwörth  
   Harald HOLZMANN Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
   Daniel HÖRLETZEDER Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
   Manuel KAPFHAMMERDSG Auberg  
   Daniel KIRCHMAYR DSG U. Traun II  
   Thomas KLUCZNY SPG Kickers  
   Rene MAYRSPG Kickers  
   Stefan MAYRUnion Goldwörth  
   Fatih ODABAS DSG U. Traun II  
   Florian ORTNERGT Audorf  
   Markus PÜHRINGERUnion Goldwörth  
   Dominik SAUERBECK Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
   Mateus SAUERESSIG DSG Urfahr  
   Daniel SCHALUnion Goldwörth  
   Mathias SCHARFMÜLLER SPG Kickers  
   Thomas SCHWARZBAUER Walker FC  
   Karim SHERIF Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
   Werner SOMMERAUER DSG U. Traun II je 1