Karten 1. Klasse 2018/19 (Stand 5.11.18) (Datum der Sperre)

 Kevin SCHREGAUER  Walker FC 6.10
 Peter GILLMAYR  DSG Urfahr 27.10
 Andreas GLATZ  Union Goldwörth 27.10
 Sebastian HAIDER  Union Eschenau 20.10
 Matthias KNEIDINGER  Union Goldwörth 3.11
 Taher AKBAR  DSG Auberg  
 Klaus AUMAYR  DSG Urfahr  
 Kürsat BIRTEN  DSG GT Audorf 25.10
 Dietmar GRESSLEHNER  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Alexander HAIDER  Walker FC  
 Alexander LENZ  Walker FC  
 Stefan MAYR  Union Goldwörth 3.11
 Zafer ODABAS  DSG GT Audorf 6.10
 Daniel REITER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Patrick SCHMIDBAUER  Union Eschenau  
 Karim SHERIF  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Aaron AUßERMAIR  SPG Kickers  
 Fabian BAUER  SPG Kickers  
 Mili BEGANOVIC  DSG Urfahr  
 Armin BEHAM  SPG Kickers  
 Rene BURSCHIK  DSG U. Traun II  
 Gerhard BUSCH  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Erwin CRNKIC  DSG U. Traun II  
 Michael DORNETSHUBER  Union Eschenau  
 Christoph DUMPFART  DSG Urfahr  
 Raphael DUTZLER  SPG Kickers  
 Daniel EICHINGER  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Andreas EISSCHIEL  DSG Auberg  
 Georg FALKNER  Walker FC  
 Florian FINGERLOS  DSG Urfahr  
 Christian FORSTNER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Michael FORSTNER  DSG GT Audorf 6.10
 Sami GASHI  SPG Kickers  
 Nebjosa GAVRIC  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Alexander GFELLNER  Union Eschenau  
 Florian GFÖLLNER  Union Eschenau  
 Thomas GILLMAYR  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Georg GIRGIS  DSG Urfahr  
 Gerald GRUBER  Union Eschenau  
 Elvedin HERAC  SPG Kickers  
 Rafael HERGETZ  DSG GT Audorf 25.10
 Matthias HOCHRIESER  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Christian HUEMER  Walker FC  
 Mohsen HUSSEINI  DSG Urfahr  
 Christian KLAPFENBÖCK  Union Eschenau  
 Oliver KRIEGER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Raphael LEDERHILGER  Union Eschenau  
 Phillip LEONHARDT  DSG Urfahr  
 Andreas LUEGMAYR  Union Goldwörth  
 Stefan MAGAUER  Walker FC  
 Gerold MALLINGER  SPG Kickers  
 Nino MARTANOVIC  DSG U. Traun II  
 Thomas MAYRHOFER  DSG Auberg  
 Amjad MUHTASEB  DSG GT Audorf  
 Vahidin MUJANOVIC  SPG Kickers  
 Wolfgang MÜLLER  Walker FC  
 Boris PETKOVIC  DSG GT Audorf  
 Lukas PICHLER  DSG GT Audorf  
 Andreas PILZ  Walker FC  
 Patrick REICHL  Walker FC  
 Erwin REISENBERGER  Union Goldwörth  
 Jürgen RITTSTEIGER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Eric RÖßl  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Markus SCHARTMÜLLER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Dominik SCHEURINGER  Union Eschenau  
 Markus SCHEURINGER  Union Eschenau  
 Werner SOMMERAUER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Michael STORCH  DSG Urfahr  
 Alexander WALTER  DSG U. Traun II  
 Michael WATZL  Schwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Simon WENZL  Union Eschenau  
 Sylvester WÖGERER  SPG Kickers  
 Mario WOLFSCHLUCKNER  Union Eschenau  
 Thomas WÖSS  Union Goldwörth