Karten Liga 2017/18  (Stand 14.11.17) (Datum der Sperre)

 Bernhard ALTENDORFER  Union Eschenau 30.9/7.10/14.10
 Daniel BRUNNMAYR  Union Heiligenberg 28.10
 Alexander GRUBER  AC Wörth ausständig
 Clemens RÖSSLER DSG St. Josef-Oed FC 2.11
 Michael AHAMMER  FC Hinzenbach 
 Robert FRANJIC  FC U. Schleißheim 
 Klaus GRAMBERGER  DSG Thalheim 
 Michael KALCHER  FC U. Schleißheim 
 Ramadan KARAKAYA  DSG UKJ Froschberg 
 Michael KSEN  DSG St. Josef-Oed FC 21.9
 Emanuel MAYERHUBER  FC U. Schleißheim 
 Roland MEINDLHUMER  FC Hinzenbach 
 Clemens REICHÖR  Lokomotive St. Florian 
 Stefan SALLINGER  DSG St. Josef-Oed FC  
 Gerhard STEINDL  DSG UKJ Froschberg 
 Lukas SÜNDERHAUF  DSG U. FC Waldegg 
 Simon WENZL  Union Eschenau 
 Thomas ADLER  AC Wörth 
 Mario AUMEIER  DSG St. Josef-Oed FC  
 Daniel BAUMGARTNER  Union Eschenau 
 Michael BENDA  DSG U. FC Waldegg 
 Florian BOXHOFER  DSG UKJ Froschberg 
 Benedikt BRUCKMÜLLER  DSG U. FC Waldegg 
 Michael BRUMMEIER  AC Wörth 
 Harald DICHTL-PÜHRINGER  Union Eschenau 
 Michael DORNETSHUBER  Union Eschenau 
 Leopold DROPULJA DSG UKJ Froschberg 
 Stefan EBNER  Lokomotive St. Florian 
 David ENZLMÜLLER  Union Eschenau 
 Claus ESTERBAUER  DSG UKJ Froschberg 
 Roland FALK  DSG St. Josef-Oed FC  
 Fabio FROSCHAUER  DSG St. Josef-Oed FC  
 Florian GFÖLLNER  Union Eschenau  
 Georg GOTTINGER  DSG Thalheim 
 Richard HAIDINGER  Union Heiligenberg 
 Stefan HEHENBERGER  DSG Thalheim 
 Gerhard HEIDLAUF  DSG Thalheim 
 Georg HOCHEDLINGER  DSG U. FC Waldegg 
 Oliver HUBMAIR  DSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
 Marco HUEMER  FC Hinzenbach 
 Emre KARAKAYA  DSG UKJ Froschberg 
 Ernad KESEDZIC  DSG Thalheim 
 Christian KLAPFENBÖCK  Union Eschenau 
 Christian KRAMMER DSG UKJ Froschberg 
 Manuel MANDL  Lokomotive St. Florian 
 Bernhard MEINDLHUMER  FC Hinzenbach ausständig
 Nikolas MITTEREGGER  DSG U. FC Waldegg 
 Gerhard MÜHLGRABNER  Lokomotive St. Florian 
 Adel MUJIC  DSG Thalheim7.10
 Albert OBERMAYR  FC Hinzenbach 
 Jürgen PAULIK  DSG Thalheim 
 Alexander PENEDER  DSG U. FC Waldegg 
 Dominic PLECR DSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
 Gerard PÜHRER  FC U. Schleißheim 
 Markus RATHMAYR  AC Wörth 
 Christopher RATZENBÖCK  Union Eschenau 
 Stefan REISINGER  Union Eschenau 
 Dominik SCHEURINGER  Union Eschenau 
 Albert SCHLUCKER  AC Wörth 
 Kevin STAUB  DSG Thalheim 
 Markus STEINBOCK  Union Heiligenberg 30.9/6.10/14.10/ 21.10/28.10/ ausständig 
 Afrim SUAJIPI  DSG Thalheim 
 Thomas WIESINGER  AC Wörth 
 Stefan WOSCHITZ  DSG St. Josef-Oed FC  
 Dominik WURMHÖRINGER  DSG Thalheim 
 Ernst ZAHRER  Union Heiligenberg 
 Manuel ZANGENFEIND  DSG U. FC Waldegg ausständig