Torschützen 1. Klasse 2017/18    (Stand 23.09.17)

1. Richard KLINGER FC Nibelungen  
  Eric RÖßL Schwarz-Weiß Linz je 5
3. Alexander LENZ Walker FC  
  Stefan MAYR Union Goldwörth  
  Manuel MILIC  Hrvatski centar Linzje 4
5. Thomas HACKL SPG Kickers 
  Anton KRAJINA Hrvatski centar Linz 
  Philip LIEDLDSG GT Audorf 
  Andreas LUEGMAYR  Union Goldwörth 
  Michael RIENESL SPG Kickers  
  Danijel ROGIC  SPG Kickersje 3
11. Remzi AKIN DSG U. Traun I 
  Bernhard BLOHBERGER  DSG U. Traun I 
  Julian BURSCHIK  DSG U. FC Auberg 
  Daniel EICHINGER  Schwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Dietmar GRESSLEHNER Schwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Lukas KNOGLER  FC Haizing 
  Martin REISINGER FC Haizing 
  Patrick SPACHINGER  FC Nibelungen 
  Thomas WACHSMANN  FC Nibelungen 
  Alexander WALTER DSG U. Traun IIje 2
22. Taher AKBAR DSG U. Traun I 
  Siawash AKBARI DSG U. FC Auberg 
  Cihan AKIN DSG U. Traun I 
  Jakov BANDIC Hrvatski centar Linz  
  Christopher BAUER DSG U. FC Auberg 
  Rene BURSCHIK DSG U. Traun II 
  Yasin CALISKAN DSG U. Traun I 
  Niklas EIGNER  FC Haizing 
 Michael ERBERSCHWENDTNER DSG Urfahr 
  Michael FORSTNER DSG GT Audorf 
  Andreas FRAUENEDER FC Nibelungen 
  Nebosja GAVRIC  Schwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Florian GLASHÜTTNER SPG Kickers 
  Simon GÖLS  Schwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Toni GRLIC Hrvatski centar Linz  
  Zaker GULZARI DSG U. Traun I 
  Rüdiger HAIDER FC Nibelungen 
  Manuel HALLABRIN DSG U. Traun I 
  Rene HÖFFLER  DSG U. Traun I  
  Markus HOFSTADLER FC Nibelungen  
  Martin HUEMER Union Goldwörth 
  Manuel KAPFHAMMER  DSG U. FC Auberg 
  Stjepan KATUSIC  Hrvatski centar Linz 
  Daniel KAUN  Walker FC 
  Mathias KNEIDINGER  Union Goldwörth 
  Christoph KOCH DSG GT Audorf 
  Kevin LIGGETT DSG GT Audorf 
  Oliver LJUBAS Hrvatski centar Linz 
  Josef LUEGMAYR  Union Goldwörth 
  Stefan MAGAUER  Walker FC 
  Marcel MARTSCHINI  FC Nibelungen 
  Michael MAYRDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Branko MEJDANDZIC  Hrvatski centar Linz 
  Damir MILIC Hrvatski centar Linz 
  Andreas MITTER Union Goldwörth 
  Fatih ODABAS DSG U. Traun II 
  Andreas PIRNAT DSG U. FC Auberg 
  Daniel REITER DSG U. Traun II 
  Mateus SAUERESSIG  DSG Urfahr 
  Ewald SCHACHNER DSG U. Traun I 
  Mato SEKERIJA Hrvatski centar Linz  
  Michael STORCHDSG Urfahr 
  Matthias STÜTZ  SPG Kickers 
  Thomas WÖSSUnion Goldwörthje 1