Karten 1. Klasse 2017/18  (Stand 11.11.17) (Datum der Sperre)

 Remzi AKIN  DSG U. Traun I 28.10
 Marin BANDIC Hrvatski centar Linz 28.10
 Nebosja GAVRIC  Schwarz-Weiß Linz ausständig
 Rene HÖFFLER  DSG U. Traun I 28.10
 Markus HOFSTADLER  FC Nibelungen7.10
 Georg KIESLINGER  FC Nibelungen 21.10
 Stefan MAYR  Union Goldwörth 7.10
 Daniel REITER  DSG U. Traun II 28.10
 Karim SHERIF  Schwarz-Weiß Linz 21.10
 Patrick SPACHINGER  FC Nibelungen 14.10
 Rene BURSCHIK  DSG U. Traun II 
 Yasin CALISKAN  DSG U. Traun I 
 Daniel EICHINGER  Schwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Niklas EIGNER  FC Haizing 
 Andreas FRAUENEDER  FC Nibelungen 
 Alexander HAIDER Walker FC 
 Harald HOLZMANN  Schwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Mohsen HUSSEINI  DSG Urfahr 
 Daniel KAUN Walker FC 
 Matthias KNEIDINGER  Union Goldwörth 
 Roland KRAUK  Schwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Rene PACHER  DSG U. Traun II 
 Lucas PICHLER  DSG GT Audorf 
 Andreas PILZ Walker FC 
 Andreas PIRNAT  DSG U. FC Auberg 
 Maximilian PÜHRINGER  DSG GT Audorf 
 Alexander WALTER  DSG U. Traun II 
 Florian WIESER  DSG U. Traun II 
 Robert WIESINGER  SPG Kickers 
 Florian ALLERSDORFER  FC Nibelungen 
 Michael ANDERS Walker FC 
 Ivan ANDJELIC Hrvatski centar Linz 
 Taher AKBAR  DSG U. Traun I 
 Cihan AKIN  DSG U. Traun I 
 Aaron AUSSERMAIR  SPG Kickers 
 Istvan BARNA  DSG GT Audorf 
 Josip BUDIMIR II  Hrvatski centar Linz 
 Gerhard BUSCH  Schwarz-Weiß Linz 21.10
 Patrick DENKMAIR  Schwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Edin EKMECIC  DSG U. FC Auberg 
 Georg FALKNER Walker FC 
 Christian FORSTNER  DSG U. Traun II 
 Michael FORSTNER DSG GT Audorf 
 Wolfgang GANHÖR  DSG Urfahr 
 Florian GLASHÜTTNER  SPG Kickers 
 Daniel GLECHNER  SPG Kickers 
 Michael GRABNER DSG GT Audorf 
 Zaker GULZARI  DSG U. Traun I 
 Philipp HABRING  DSG U. Traun II 
 Manuel HALLABRIN  DSG U. Traun I 
 Josef HAUDUM  DSG U. FC Auberg 
 Rainer HEFTBERGER  DSG U. Traun I 
 Andreas HINTERBERGER  FC Haizing 21.10
 Thomas HÖLLHUEMER  FC Nibelungen 
 Martin HUEMER  Union Goldwörth 
 Nikola JELIC Walker FC 
 Manuel KAPFHAMMER  DSG U. FC Auberg 
 Clemens KASTENHOFER Walker FC 
 Josip KATUSIC  Hrvatski centar Linz 
 Stjepan KATUSIC Hrvatski centar Linz 
 Richard KLINGER  FC Nibelungen 
 Wolfgang KÖRBER  DSG GT Audorf 
 Reinald LEITNER  DSG Urfahr 
 Alexander LENZ Walker FC 
 Philipp LIEDL  DSG GT Audorf 
 Kevin LIGGETT  DSG GT Audorf 
 Bruno LJUBICIC Hrvatski centar Linz 
 Marcel MARTSCHINI  FC Nibelungen 
 Nino MATANOVIC  DSG U. Traun I 22.9
 Michael MAYR  DSG U. FC Auberg 21.10
 Markus MENDEL  SPG Kickers 
 Andreas MITTER  Union Goldwörth 
 Zafer ODABAS  DSG GT Audorf 
 Klaus ÖLLER  DSG U. FC Auberg 
 Andrej PERVAN  Hrvatski centar Linz 
 Maximillian PETRUTA  DSG U. Traun II 
 Andreas PILZ Walker FC 
 Tobias POMMERMAYR  Union Goldwörth 7.10
 Darko RADOSAVLJEVIC  SPG Kickers 
 Jürgen RITTSTEIGER  DSG U. Traun II 
 Roman ROITHMAYR  DSG GT Audorf 
 Robert RUDINGER  DSG U. Traun I 
 Matheus SAUERESSIG  DSG Urfahr 
 Ewald SCHACHNER  DSG U. Traun I 
 Daniel SCHAL  Union Goldwörth 
 Matthias SCHARFMÜLLER  SPG Kickers 
 Paul SCHISSLER  DSG GT Audorf 
 Thomas SCHWARZBAUER Walker FC 
 Werner SOMMERAUER  DSG U. FC Auberg 
 Martin STÜTZ  SPG Kickers 
 Heinrich TOMASCHKO  DSG GT Audorf 
 Vjekoslav TOMASIC  SPG Kickers 
 Alexander VIEHBÖCK  FC Haizing 
 Ante VUKOJA Hrvatski centar Linz 
 Andreas WOLKERSTORFER  FC Haizing 
 Gerald WURDINGER Walker FC 
 Alexander ZAMBERGER  DSG U. Traun II