Torschützen Liga 2016/17

1. Roland MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach28
2. Dominik PENNINGERUnion Heiligenberg25
3. Klaus GRAMBERGERDSG Thalheim24
4. Fabian ECKERDSG U. FC Waldegg15
5. Michael DORNETSHUBERUnion Eschenau12
6. Alexander PENEDERDSG U. FC Waldegg11
7. Michael KIRCHMAYRLokomotive St. Florian 
  Miachel WOLMLokomotive St. Florianje 10
9. Florian BOXHOFERDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Michael HASLEHNERUnion Heiligenberg 
  Alexander WINKLERLokomotive St. Florianje 9
12. Tomislav BATINICHrvatski centar Linz 
  Mihael JELICHrvatski centar Linzje 8
14. Daniel HESSDSG Thalheim 
  Dominik SCHEURINGERUnion Eschenau 
  Afrim SUAJIPIDSG Thalheimje 7
17. Salih CÖMLEKFC U. Schleißheim 
  Robin GYARMATILokomotive St. Florian 
  Christopher RATZENBÖCKUnion Eschenau 
  Johannes STEINBOCKUnion Heiligenberg 
  Markus SÜNDERHAUFDSG U. FC Waldeggje 6
22. Atilla AKINDSG U. Traun I 
  Jakov BANDICHrvatski centar Linz 
  Raphael FELLERMAYRDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Marijo SIPURAFC U. Schleißheim 
  Ernst ZAHRERUnion Heiligenbergje 5
27. Daniel BRUNNMAYRUnion Heiligenberg 
  Stefan EBNERLokomotive St. Florian 
  Ibrahim EROGLUFC U. Schleißheim 
  Florian HAINFC U. Schleißheim 
  Niklas HARTLFC U. Schleißheim 
  Jürgen HINTERBERGERDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Denis PETAKDSG U. Traun I 
  Lukas SÜNDERHAUFDSG U. FC Waldegg 
  Michael WENZLHUEMERFC Hinzenbachje 4
36. Max ESCHLBÖCK-BAUERDSG Thalheim 
  Christian HELPERSTORFERFC U. Schleißheim 
  Markus JUNGREITHMAYRFC Hinzenbach 
  Josip KATUSICHrvatski centar Linz 
  Christoph LAUBERFC U. Schleißheim 
  Michael LUTHWIGDSG U. FC Waldegg 
  Manuel MANDLLokomotive St. Florian 
  Michael MAYRLokomotive St. Florian 
  Bernhard MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach
  Stefan REISINGERUnion Eschenau 
  Mato SEKERIJAHrvatski centar Linz 
  Manuel WINKLEHNERFC Hinzenbach 
  Mario WOLFSCHLUCKNERUnion Eschenauje 3
49. Taher AKBARDSG U. Traun I 
  Marin BANDICHrvatski centar Linz 
  Robert DONEVDSG Thalheim 
  Franz DORNETSHUMERUnion Heiligenberg 
  Manuel FAZENYDSG Thalheim 
  Philipp GEIBLINGERDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Zia GHADERIDSG U. Traun I 
  Georg GOTTINGERDSG Thalheim 
  Toni GRLICHrvatski centar Linz 
  Alexander HARTLDSG U. FC Waldegg 
  Richard HASLINGERFC U. Schleißheim 
  Michael HOFMAIRFC U. Schleißheim 
  Marco HUEMERFC Hinzenbach 
  Michael KALCHERFC U. Schleißheim 
  Emre KARAKAYADSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Stjepan KATUSICHrvatski centar Linz 
  Sebastian LANERFC Hinzenbach 
  Michael MIESENBERGERDSG U. Traun I 
  Daniel MILICHFC U. Schleißheim 
  Gerald MINIGSDORFNERDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Matthias ROSENBERGERFC U. Schleißheim 
  Robert RUDINGERDSG U. Traun I 
  Simon STADLERLokomotive St. Florianje 2
72. Michael AHAMMERFC Hinzenbach 
  Bernhard ALTENDORFERUnion Eschenau 
  Ivan ANDJELICHrvatski centar Linz 
  Thomas AUMAYRFC U. Schleißheim 
  Simon BAUERNBERGERLokomotive St. Florian 
  Adis BESICDSG U. Traun I 
  Michael BREUERDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Josip BUDIMIR IIHrvatski centar Linz 
  Yasin CALISKANDSG U. Traun I 
  Laszlo CSABAILokomotive St. Florian 
  Christof DENKLokomotive St. Florian 
  Harald DICHTLUnion Eschenau 
  Leopold DROPULJADSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Elvir EKMECICDSG Thalheim 
  Michael ESCHLBÖCKFC Hinzenbach 
  Stefan FASTLABENDLokomotive St. Florian 
  Robert FRANJICFC U. Schleißheim 
  Markus GROFFC Hinzenbach 
  Roland GRUBERUnion Heiligenberg 
  Gerald GRÜNLokomotive St. Florian 
  Christoph HABLEDSG U. FC Waldegg 
  Manuel HALLABRINDSG U. Traun I 
  Gerhard HEIDLAUFDSG Thalheim 
  Ernad KESEDZICDSG Thalheim 
  Franz KIßLokomotive St. Florian 
  Philipp KLEMMERLokomotive St. Florian 
  Daniel KÖLLERERDSG U. FC Waldegg 
  Maximilian KOPFLokomotive St. Florian 
  Anton KRAJINAHrvatski centar Linz 
  David KRIERDSG U. FC Waldegg 
  Markus KRIERDSG U. FC Waldegg 
  Martin LEIRICHUnion Eschenau 
  Sebastian LITZLBAUERUnion Heiligenberg 
  Nino MATANOVIC DSG U. Traun I 
  Wolfgang MEISSLDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Branko MEJDANDZICHrvatski centar Linz 
  Manuel MILICHrvatski centar Linz 
  Matej MILICHrvatski centar Linz 
  Gregor PICHLERLokomotive St. Florian 
  Christoph PRECHTLLokomotive St. Florian 
  Gerard PÜHRERFC U. Schleißheim 
  Stefan PÜHRINGERDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Clemens REICHÖRLokomotive St. Florian 
  Roman REISINGERFC U. Schleißheim 
  Heinz SAMBSDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Ewald SCHACHNERDSG U. Traun I 
  Clemens SEYRDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Florian SEYRDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Markus STEINBOCKUnion Heiligenberg 
  Gerhard STEINDLDSG UKJ Froschberg 
  Georg SUMMEREDERUnion Eschenau 
  Oliver WEISSFC Hinzenbach 
  Simon WENZLUnion Eschenau 
  Mario WESPLFC U. Schleißheim 
  Manuel ZANGENFEINDDSG U. FC Waldeggje 1