Karten Liga 2016/17 (Stand 7.11.16) (Datum der Sperre)

 Adis BESICDSG U. Traun I22.10
 Salih CÖMLEKFC U. Schleißheimausständig
 Andreas ECKHARTDSG Thalheim15.10
 Jürgen HINTERBERGERDSG UKJ Froschbergausständig
 Nino MATANOVICDSG U. Traun I3.9
 Bernhard ALTENDORFERUnion Eschenau 
 Marin BANDICHrvatski Center Linz 
 Markus BIERECKERDSG Thalheim 
 Daniel BRUNNMAYRUnion Heiligenberg 
 Robert DONEVDSG Thalheim 
 Michael DORNETSHUBERUnion Eschenau 
 Ibrahim EROGLUFC U. Schleißheim 
 Michael ESCHLBÖCKFC Hinzenbach 
 Manuel FAZENYDSG Thalheim 
 Zia GHADERIDSG U. Traun I 
 Georg GOTTINGERDSG Thalheim 
 Daniel GRUBERUnion Heiligenberg17.9
 Zaker GULZARYDSG U. Traun I 
 Markus HASLEHNERUnion Eschenau 
 Oliver LJBASHrvatski Center Linz 
 Roland MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach 
 Daniel MILICHFC U. Schleißheim 
 Alexander PENEDERDSG U. Waldegg 
 Christian PORSTMANNDSG UKJ Froschberg 
 Stefan REISINGERUnion Eschenau 
 Clemens SEYRDSG UKJ Froschbergausständig
 Marijo SIPURAFC U. Schleißheim 
 Afrim SUAJIPIDSG Thalheim 
 Lukas SÜNDERHAUFDSG U. Waldegg 
 Johannes STEINBOCKUnion Heiligenberg 
 Simon WENZLUnion Eschenau10.9
 Mario WOLFSCHLUCKERUnion Eschenau 
 Michael WOLMLokomotive St. Florian26.10
 Stefan AHAMMERFC Hinzenbach 
 Taher AKBARDSG U. Traun I 
 Atilla AKINDSG U. Traun I 
 Stefan AMERINGFC Hinzenbach 
 Thomas AUMAYRFC U. Schleißheim 
 Daniel BAUMGARTNERUnion Eschenau 
 Gerhard BAURFC U. Schleißheim 
 Michael BENDADSG U. Waldegg10.9/17.9
 Michael BREUERDSG UKJ Froschberg 
 Josip BUDIMIR IIHrvatski Center Linz 
 Kousha DARWISHDSG U. Traun I 
 Harald DICHTLUnion Eschenau 
 Raphael FELLERMAYRDSG UKJ Froschberg10.9
 Hamid FOULADIDSG U. Traun I 
 Philipp GEIBLINGERDSG UKJ Froschberg 
 Roland GRUBERUnion Heiligenberg 
 Gerhard HAIDLAUFDSG Thalheim 
 Niklas HARTLFC U. Schleißheim 
 Richard HASLINGERFC U. Schleißheim 
 Daniel HESSDSG Thalheim 
 Mihael JELICHrvatski Center Linz 
 Markus JUNGREITHMAYRFC Hinzenbach 
 Josip KATUSICHrvatski Center Linz 
 Ernad KESEDZICDSG Thalheim 
 Franz KISSLokomotive St. Florian 
 Christian KLAPFENBÖCKUnion Eschenau 
 Philipp KLEMMERLokomotive St. Florian 
 Daniel KÖLLERERDSG U. Waldegg 
 Hannes KRAWINKLERLokomotive St. Florian 
 Fabian KREINECKERFC U. Schleißheim 
 Sebastian LANERFC Hinzenbach 
 Thomas LICHTENWINKLERUnion Heiligenberg 
 Sebastian LITZLBAUERUnion Heiligenberg 
 Bernhard MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach 
 Manuel MILICHrvatski Center Linz 
 Matej MILICHrvatski Center Linz 
 Simon PENNINGERUnion Heiligenberg 
 Gregor PICHLERLokomotive St. Florian 
 Christopher RATZENBÖCKUnion Eschenau 
 Philipp RINGERDSG U. Waldegg 
 Ewald SCHACHNERDSG U. Traun I 
 Patrick SCHMIDBAUERUnion Eschenau10.9/17.9
 Simon STADLERLokomotive St. Florian 
 Gerald STEINDLDSG UKJ Froschberg 
 Ante VUKOJAHrvatski Center Linz 
 Oliver WEISSFC Hinzenbach 
 Mario WESPLFC U. Schleißheim 
 Ernst ZAHRERUnion Heiligenberg