Karten Liga 2016/17 (Stand 21.5.17) (Datum der Sperre)

 Nino MATANOVICDSG U. Traun I 3.9/22.4
 Bernhard ALTENDORFERUnion Eschenau 22.4
 Marin BANDICHrvatski centar Linz29.4/20.5
 Adis BESICDSG U. Traun I 22.10
 Daniel BRUNNMAYRUnion Heiligenberg 22.4
 Michael DORNETSHUBERUnion Eschenau 13.5
 Andreas ECKHARTDSG Thalheim 15.10
 Daniel GRUBERUnion Heiligenberg 17.9/13.5
 Salih CÖMLEKFC U. Schleißheim 8.4
 Harald DICHTLUnion Eschenau 13.5
 Manuel FAZENYDSG Thalheim 16.5
 Zia GHADERIDSG U. Traun I 5.5
 Georg GOTTINGERDSG Thalheim ausständig
 Zaker GULZARIDSG U. Traun I 5.5
 Jürgen HINTERBERGERDSG UKJ Froschberg 8.4
 Daniel KÖLLERERDSG U. Waldegg 1.5/6.5/13.5
 Sebastian LANERFC Hinzenbach 28.4
 Daniel MILICHFC U. Schleißheim 12.4
 Bernhard MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach 11.5
 Stefan REISINGERUnion Eschenau 20.5
 Johannes STEINBOCKUnion Heiligenberg 13.5
 Lukas SÜNDERHAUFDSG U. Waldegg 1.5
 Simon WENZLUnion Eschenau 10.9
 Michael WOLMLokomotive St. Florian 26.10
 Taher AKBARDSG U. Traun I 5.5/11.5/20.5
 Thomas AUMAYRFC U. Schleißheim 13.5
 Markus BIERECKERDSG Thalheim  
 Josip BUDIMIR IIHrvatski centar Linz 
 Robert DONEVDSG Thalheim  
 Fabian ECKERDSG U. Waldegg  
 Ibrahim EROGLUFC U. Schleißheim  
 Michael ESCHLBÖCKFC Hinzenbach  
 Robin GYARMATILokomotive St. Florian  
 Markus HASLEHNERUnion Eschenau  
 Daniel HESSDSG Thalheim  
 Emre KARAKAYADSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Ramadan KARAKAYADSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Christian KLAPFENBÖCKUnion Eschenau  
 Oliver LJBASHrvatski centar Linz 
 Roland MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach  
 Matej MILICHrvatski centar Linz 
 Alexander PENEDERDSG U. Waldegg  
 Simon PENNINGERUnion Heiligenberg  
 Christian PORSTMANNDSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Stefan ROSENBERGERFC U. Schleißheim  
 Dominik SCHEURINGERUnion Eschenau  
 Clemens SEYRDSG UKJ Froschberg 8.4
 Marijo SIPURAFC U. Schleißheim  
 Afrim SUAJIPIDSG Thalheim  
 Mario WOLFSCHLUCKERUnion Eschenau  
 Ernst ZAHRERUnion Heiligenberg  
 Stefan AHAMMERFC Hinzenbach  
 Atilla AKINDSG U. Traun I  
 Cihan AKINDSG U. Traun I 5.5/11.5/20.5
 Musa ALILIFC U. Schleißheim  
 Stefan AMERINGFC Hinzenbach  
 Ivan ANDZELIC Hrvatski centar Linz 20.5
 David BANDIC Hrvatski centar Linz  
 Jakov BANDICHrvatski centar Linz 
 Daniel BAUMGARTNERUnion Eschenau  
 Gerhard BAURFC U. Schleißheim  
 Tomislav BATINICHrvatski centar Linz 
 Michael BENDADSG U. Waldegg 10.9/17.9
 Michael BREUERDSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Laszlo CSABAILokomotive St. Florian  
 Kousha DARWISHDSG U. Traun I  
 Raphael FELLERMAYRDSG UKJ Froschberg 10.9
 Dominik FISCHER DSG Thalheim ausständig
 Hamid FOULADIDSG U. Traun I  
 Philipp GEIBLINGERDSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Klaus GRAMBERGER DSG Thalheim  
 Toni GRLIC  Hrvatski centar Linz  
 Roland GRUBERUnion Heiligenberg  
 Christoph HABLE DSG U. Waldegg  
 Gerhard HAIDLAUFDSG Thalheim  
 Niklas HARTLFC U. Schleißheim  
 Richard HASLINGERFC U. Schleißheim  
  Rainer HEFTBERGERDSG U. Traun I  
 Christian HELPERSTORFER FC U. Schleißheim  
 Georg HOCHEDLINGER DSG U. Waldegg  
 Dieter HOCHMAYR FC U. Schleißheim  
 Rene HÖFLER DSG U. Traun I  
 Marco HUEMER FC Hinzenbach  
 Mihael JELICHrvatski centar Linz 
 Milos JELICDSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Markus JUNGREITHMAYRFC Hinzenbach  
  Michael KAIMBERGERFC Hinzenbach  
 Josip KATUSICHrvatski centar Linz 
 Ernad KESEDZICDSG Thalheim  
 Franz KISSLokomotive St. Florian  
 Philipp KLEMMERLokomotive St. Florian  
 Hannes KRAWINKLERLokomotive St. Florian  
 Fabian KREINECKERFC U. Schleißheim  
 David KRIERDSG U. Waldegg  
 Thomas LICHTENWINKLERUnion Heiligenberg  
 Sebastian LITZLBAUERUnion Heiligenberg  
 Emanuel MAYERHUBERFC U. Schleißheim  
  Branko MEJDANDZICHrvatski centar Linz  
 Damir MILIC Hrvatski centar Linz  
 Manuel MILICHrvatski centar Linz 
 Albert OBERMAYR FC Hinzenbach  
 Florian OBERMAYRFC Hinzenbach  
 Dominik PENNINGERUnion Heiligenberg  
 Roland PEPÖCKLokomotive St. Florian  
 Gregor PICHLERLokomotive St. Florian  
 Gerhard PÜHRERFC U. Schleißheim  
 Christopher RATZENBÖCKUnion Eschenau  
 Philipp RINGERDSG U. Waldegg  
 Ewald SCHACHNERDSG U. Traun I  
 Patrick SCHMIDBAUERUnion Eschenau 10.9/17.9
 Simon STADLERLokomotive St. Florian  
 Gerald STEINDLDSG UKJ Froschberg  
 Georg SUMMEREDER Union Eschenau  
 Ante VUKOJAHrvatski centar Linz 
 Oliver WEISSFC Hinzenbach  
 Mario WESPLFC U. Schleißheim  
 Manuel WIESINGERDSG Thalheim