Torschützen 1. Klasse 2016/17    (Stand 21.5.2017)

1. Martin HUEMERU. Goldwörth17
2. Alexander LENZWalker FC15
3. Andreas STÖBICHAC Wörth13
4. Alexander WALTERDSG U. Traun II12
5. Kevin LIGGETTDSG GT Audorf 
  Henrik SCHALLERDSG St. Josef-Oed FCje 11
7. Daniel BUCHROITHERAC Wörth 
  Michael MAYRDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Manuel STADLERDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Ronald WAXWENDERDSG Urfahrje 9
11. Rene MAYRSPG Kickers 
  Eric RÖSSLSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Clemens RÖSSLERDSG St. Josef-Oed FCje 8
14. Albert LANGMAYRDSG GT Audorf 
  Patrick RITZBERGERFC Nibelungen 
  Thomas WIESINGERAC Wörthje 7
17. Mili BEGANOVICDSG Urfahr 
  Julian BURSCHIKDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Michael FORSTNERDSG GT Audorf 
  Alexander HUBERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Sascha MISLINECDSG U. Traun II 
  Daniel SCHALU. Goldwörthje 6
23. Christoph DOLESCHALDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Michael GRABNERDSG GT Audorf 
  Philipp HASELMAYRAC Wörth 
  Roland KRAUKSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Danijel ROGICSPG Kickersje 5
28. René BURSCHIKDSG U. Traun II 
  Philipp ECKERFC Haizing 
  Michael HEILIGENBRUNNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Christoph KOCHDSG GT Audorf 
  Stefan MAYRU. Goldwörth 
  Michael NEUBÖCKSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Simon ROITHMAYRDSG GT Audorf 
  Mateus SAUERESSIGDSG Urfahr 
  Patrick SPACHINGERFC Nibelungen 
  Stefan Istvan SZANYIFC Haizing 
  Thomas WACHSMANNFC Nibelungenje 4
39. Michael BRUMMEIERAC Wörth 
  Niklas EIGNERFC Haizing 
  Peter GILLMAYRDSG Urfahr 
  Markus HOFSTADLERFC Nibelungen 
  Christian HUEMERWalker FC 
  Manuel KAPFHAMMERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Matthias KNEIDINGERU. Goldwörth 
  Lukas KNOGLERFC Haizing 
  Marcel MARTSCHINIFC Haizing 
  Florian ORTNERDSG GT Audorf 
  Thomas PAULMAIRDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Daniel REITERDSG U. Traun II 
  Matthias STÜTZSPG Kickers 
  Florian TREFFLINGERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Alexander VIEHBÖCKFC Haizingje 3
54. Thomas BERGERU. Goldwörth 
  Jakob BÖTSCHERU. Goldwörth 
  Erwin CRNKICDSG U. Traun II 
  Roland FALKDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Stephan FRANKWalker FC 
  Andreas FRAUENEDERFC Nibelungen 
  Dietmar GRESSLEHNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Philipp HABRINGDSG U. Traun II 
  Florian HELLMAYRAC Wörth 
  Harald HOLZMANNSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Ilir HONDOZIFC Haizing 
  Mehmet HOTIAC Wörth 
  Simon HUFNAGLWalker FC 
  Jürgen LANGDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Martin LEONHARTSBERGERDSG Urfahr 
  Thomas MAYRHOFERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Kevin PICHASPG Kickers 
  Tobias POMMERMAYRU. Goldwörth 
  Matthias SCHARFMÜLLERSPG Kickers 
  Lukas SCHIEFERMÜLLERDSG Urfahr 
  Thomas SCHWARZBAUERWalker FC 
  Vjekoslav TOMASICSPG Kickers 
  Patrick WALLDSG U. Traun IIje 2
77. Johannes AICHINGERFC Haizing 
  Kevin AIGNERDSG GT Audorf 
  Thomas ALTENSTRASSERAC Wörth 
  Aaron AUßERMAIRSPG Kickers 
  Istvan BARNADSG GT Audorf 
  Stefan BARNADSG GT Audorf 
  Patrick DENKMAIRSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Christoph DUMPHARTDSG Urfahr 
  Christoph EBNERDSG Urfahr 
  Daniel EICHINGERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Philip EICHINGERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Andreas EISSCHILLDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Catalin FARCASFC Haizing 
  Bernhard FRAUENEDERFC Nibelungen 
  Alexander FROSCHAUERDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Hajrudin GAGULICSPG Kickers 
  Nebojsa GAVRICSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Kevin GRABMAYRDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Alexander GRUBERAC Wörth 
  Thomas HACKLSPG Kickers 
  Rüdiger HAIDERFC Nibelungen 
  Rainer HÜLSMANNAC Wörth 
  Joachim JUNGREITHMAYRAC Wörth 
  Clemens KASTENHOFERWalker FC 
  Daniel KIRCHMAYRDSG U. Traun II 
  Thomas KLUCZNYSPG Kickers 
  Alexander KORNFELLNERAC Wörth 
  Patrick KRAUSSFC Nibelungen 
  Wolfgang KRENDLDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Michael KSENDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Reinalt LEITNERDSG Urfahr 
  Phillip LEONHARDTDSG Urfahr 
  Philip LIEDLDSG GT Audorf 
  Gerhard LUGERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Thomas MATHYDSG Urfahr 
  Patrick MAYERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Markus MENDELSPG Kickers 
  Husseini MOHSENDSG Urfahr 
  Klemens MOSERWalker FC 
  Kevin NEUGEBAUERSPG Kickers 
  Christoph NEUWIRTHDSG GT Audorf 
  Fatih ODABASDSG U. Traun II 
  Zafer ODABAS DSG GT Audorf 
  René PACHERDSG U. Traun II 
  Andreas PIRNATDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Markus PÜHRINGERU. Goldwörth 
  Thomas RAABDSG U. Traun II 
  Darko RADOSAVLJEVIC SPG Kickers 
  Robert REICHENWALLNERDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Raphael RIENESLWalker FC 
  Roman ROITHMAYRDSG GT Audorf 
  Manuel RUDINGERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Jörg RUMERDSG Urfahr 
  Florian SCHAPFLAC Wörth 
  Paul SCHISSLERDSG GT Audorf 
  Wolfgang SCHMIDGRABMERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Kevin SCHREGAUERWalker FC 
  Stefan SEIFERTFC Haizing 
  Werner SOMMERAUERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Heinrich TOMASCHKODSG GT Audorf 
  Andreas WALTER-RAABDSG U. Traun II 
  Michael WATZLSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Lukas WEIGERSTORFERDSG U. Traun II 
  Thomas WÖSSU. Goldwörth 
  Gerald WURDINGERWalker FC 
  Thomas ZEHETBAUERU. Goldwörthje 1