Karten 1. Klasse 2016/17 (Stand 4.6.2017) (Datum der Sperre)

 Niklas EIGNERFC Haizing 8.4/13.5/2.6
 Stefan MAYRUnion Goldwörth 15.4
 Oliver HUBMAIERDSG St. Josef/Oed 13.5
 Simon ROITHMAYRDSG GT Audorf 6.5
 Sylvester WÖGERERSPG Kickers 1.10/8.10/15.10/ausständig
 Julian BURSCHIKDSG U. FC Auberg 13.5
 Andreas FRAUENEDERFC Nibelungen 15.4
 Alexander HAIDERWalker FC 29.4
 Markus HOFSTADLERFC Nibelungen 13.5
 Georg KIESLINGERFC Nibelungen 26.10
 Clemens RÖSSLERDSG St. Josef/Oed 21.5
 Henrik SCHALLERDSG St. Josef/Oed 3.5
 Thomas WIESINGERAC Wörth Saisonende
 Rene BURSCHIK DSG U. Traun II  
 Christoph DOLESCHALDSG St. Josef/Oed  
 Roland FALKDSG St. Josef/Oed  
 Stephan FRANKWalker FC  
 Bernhard FRAUENEDER FC Nibelungen  
 Alexander FROSCHAUERDSG St. Josef/Oed  
 Nebojsa GAVRICSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Thomas GILLMAYRSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Philipp HABRINGDSG U. Traun II  
 Philipp HASELMAYRAC Wörth  
 Josef HAUDUMDSG U. FC Auberg  
 Harald HOLZMANNSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Kevin KARMENARDSG GT Audorf  
 Matthias KNEIDINGER Union Goldwörth  
 Lukas KNOGLERFC Haizing  
 Roland KRAUKSchwarz-Weiß Linz 15.4/5.5
 Johannes KREUZWIESERFC Haizing  
 Philipp LEONHARDTDSG Urfahr  
 Philipp LIEDLDSG GT Audorf 15.4/29.4/6.5
 Thomas MAYRHOFERDSG U. FC Auberg  
 Sascha MISLINECDSG U. Traun II  
 Michael NEUNDLINGERSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Fatih ODABASDSG U. Traun II  
 Andreas PIRNATDSG U. FC Auberg  
 Herwig PRINZDSG Urfahr  
 Robert REICHENWALLNERDSG St. Josef/Oed  
 Daniel REITERDSG U. Traun II 3.6
 Daniel SCHALUnion Goldwörth  
 Markus SCHARTMÜLLERDSG U. Traun II  
 Andreas WALTER-RAABDSG U. Traun II  
 Lukas WEIGERSTORFERDSG U. Traun II  
 Andreas WOLKERSTORFERFC Haizing  
 Stefan WOSCHITZDSG St. Josef/Oed  
 Thomas WÖSSUnion Goldwörth  
 Michael ANGELAKIS DSG Urfahr  
 Christopher BAUERDSG U. FC Auberg  
 Daniel BAUERSPG Kickers  
 Mili BEGOVICDSG Urfahr  
 Armin BEHAM SPG Kickers  
 Mathias BEHAMSPG Kickers  
 Thomas BERGERWalker FC  
 Thomas BERGERUnion Goldwörth  
 Jakob BÖTSCHERUnion Goldwörth  
 Michael BRUMMEIERAC Wörth  
 Daniel BUCHROITHERAC Wörth  
 Martin DANZMAIRSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Christoph DUMPHARDTDSG Urfahr  
 Markus DUNZINGERFC Haizing  
 Andreas EISSCHILLDSG U. FC Auberg  
 Almir EKMECICFC Nibelungen 8.4/15.4/13.5
 Leomir ELSHANIFC Nibelungen  
 Georg FALKNERWalker FC  
 Florian FINGERLOSDSG Urfahr 8.10
 Michael FORSTNER DSG GT Audorf  
 Fabio FROSCHAUERDSG St. Josef/Oed  
 Stefan GEYERHOFERFC Haizing  
 Andreas GLATZ Union Goldwörth  
 Philip GLÜCKWalker FC  
 Michael GRABNERDSG GT Audorf  
 Dietmar GRESSLEHNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Mathias GRILLSPG Kickers  
 Florian HELLMAYRAC Wörth  
 Raphael HERGETZ DSG GT Audorf  
 Stefan HORVATSPG Kickers  
 Alexander HUBER DSG U. FC Auberg  
 Christian HUEMERWalker FC  
 Martin HUEMERUnion Goldwörth  
 Joachim JUNGREITHMAYRAC Wörth  
 Manuel KAPFHAMMER DSG U. FC Auberg  
 Alexander KORNFELLNERAC Wörth  
 Patrick KRAUSSFC Nibelungen  
 Wolfgang KRENDLDSG St. Josef/Oed  
 Lukas KRENMAYRAC Wörth  
 Michael KSENDSG St. Josef/Oed  
 Oliver LADSTÄTTER SPG Kickers ausständig
 Jürgen LANG DSG U. FC Auberg  
 Alexander LENZWalker FC  
 David LENZWalker FC  
 Kevin LIGETT DSG GT Audorf  
 Daniel MAYERSPG Kickers 3.9
 Alexander MAYRUnion Goldwörth 15.4/28.4/6.5
 Joachim MAYRUnion Goldwörth  
 Michael MAYRDSG U. FC Auberg  
 Rene MAYRHOFERSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Husseini MOHSENDSG Urfahr  
 Yalcin MURATDSG GT Audorf  
 Philipp MÜHLBACHER DSG GT Audorf 1.6
 Michael NEUBÖCKSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Kevin NEUGEBAUERSPG Kickers  
 Zafer ODABAS DSG GT Audorf  
 Thomas PENNINGERSPG Kickers  
 Alexander PLATZLUnion Goldwörth  
 Dominic PLECRDSG St. Josef/Oed  
 Tobias POMMERMAYRUnion Goldwörth  
 Georg PÜHRINGERDSG St. Josef/Oed  
 Thomas RAABDSG U. Traun II  
 Thomas RAMLDSG Urfahr  
 Martin REISINGERFC Haizing  
 Roman ROITHMAYR DSG GT Audorf  
 Dominik SAUERBECKSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Mateus SAUERESSIGDSG Urfahr  
 Lukas SCHIEFERMÜLLERDSG Urfahr  
 Lyle SCHLÖGLHOFERDSG Urfahr  
 Walter SCHLUCKERAC Wörth  
 Kevin SCHREGAUERWalker FC  
 Bernd SÖLLNERDSG U. FC Auberg  
 Martin STÜTZDSG GT Audorf  
 Stefan Istvan SZANYIFC Haizing  
 Benno TANGSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Basem TAWADROVSFC Haizing  
 Bernhard TRAUNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Florian TREFFLINGERDSG U. FC Auberg  
 Alexander VIEHBÖCK FC Haizing  
 Alexander WALTER DSG U. Traun II  
 Michael WATZLSchwarz-Weiß Linz  
 Ralf WEISSWalker FC  
 Herbert WEISSMANNDSG GT Audorf  
 Florian WIESERDSG U. Traun II  
 Besjan XHEMALIJA FC Haizing