Karten 1. Klasse 2016/17 (Stand 7.11.2016) (Datum der Sperre)

^
 Niklas EIGNERFC Haizingausständig
 Julian BURSCHIKDSG U. FC Auberg 
 Andreas FRAUENEDERFC Nibelungen 
 Alexander FROSCHAUERDSG St. Josef/Oed 
 Nebojsa GAVRICSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Thomas GILLMAYRSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Alexander HAIDERWalker FC 
 Philipp HASELMAYRAC Wörth 
 Markus HOFSTADLERFC Nibelungen 
 Kevin KARMENARDSG GT Audorf 
 Georg KIESLINGERFC Nibelungen26.10
 Johannes KREUZWIESERFC Haizing 
 Philipp LEONHARDTDSG Urfahr 
 Stefan MAYRUnion Goldwörth 
 Sascha MISLINECDSG U. Traun II 
 Michael NEUNDLINGERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Fatih ODABASDSG U. Traun II 
 Herwig PRINZDSG Urfahr 
 Daniel SCHALUnion Goldwörth 
 Henrik SCHALLERDSG St. Josef/Oed 
 Andreas WALTER-RAABDSG U. Traun II 
 Sylvester WÖGERERSPG Kickers1.10/8.10/15.10
 Andreas WOLKERSTORFERFC Haizing 
 Thomas WÖSSUnion Goldwörth 
 Christopher BAUERDSG U. FC Auberg 
 Daniel BAUERSPG Kickers 
 Mili BEGOVICDSG Urfahr 
 Thomas BERGERWalker FC 
 Thomas BERGERUnion Goldwörth 
 Jakob BÖTSCHERUnion Goldwörth 
 Michael BRUMMEIERAC Wörth 
 Martin DANZMAIRSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Christoph DOLESCHALDSG St. Josef/Oed 
 Christoph DUMPHARDTDSG Urfahr 
 Almir EKMECICFC Nibelungenausständig
 Leomir ELSHANIFC Nibelungen 
 Roland FALKDSG St. Josef/Oed 
 Florian FINGERLOSDSG Urfahr8.10
 Michael GRABNERDSG GT Audorf 
 Dietmar GRESSLEHNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Mathias GRILLSPG Kickers 
 Josef HAUDUMDSG U. FC Auberg 
 Florian HELLMAYRAC Wörth 
 Stefan HORVATSPG Kickers 
 Oliver HUBMAIERDSG St. Josef/Oed 
 Joachim JUNGREITHMAYRAC Wörth 
 Lukas KNOGLERFC Haizing 
 Alexander KORNFELLNERAC Wörth 
 Patrick KRAUSSFC Nibelungen 
 Lukas KRENMAYRAC Wörth 
 Michael KSENDSG St. Josef/Oed 
 Alexander LENZWalker FC 
 Philipp LIEDLDSG GT Audorf 
 Daniel MAYERSPG Kickers3.9
 Joachim MAYRUnion Goldwörth 
 Michael MAYRDSG U. FC Auberg 
 Rene MAYRHOFERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Thomas MAYRHOFERDSG U. FC Auberg 
 Yalcin MURATDSG GT Audorf 
 Michael NEUBÖCKSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Kevin NEUGEBAUERSPG Kickers 
 Andreas PIRNATDSG U. FC Auberg 
 Alexander PLATZLUnion Goldwörth 
 Tobias POMMERMAYRUnion Goldwörth 
 Georg PÜHRINGERDSG St. Josef/Oed 
 Thomas RAABDSG U. Traun II 
 Thomas RAMLDSG Urfahr 
 Robert REICHENWALLNERDSG St. Josef/Oed 
 Daniel REITERDSG U. Traun II 
 Simon ROITHMAYRDSG GT Audorf 
 Dominik SAUERBECKSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Markus SCHARTMÜLLERDSG U. Traun II 
 Lukas SCHIEFERMÜLLERDSG Urfahr 
 Walter SCHLUCKERAC Wörth 
 Kevin SCHREGAUERWalker FC 
 Bernd SÖLLNERDSG U. FC Auberg 
 Martin STÜTZDSG GT Audorf 
 Stefan Istvan SZANYIFC Haizing 
 Benno TANGSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Basem TAWADROVSFC Haizing 
 Bernhard TRAUNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
 Lukas WEIGERSTORFERDSG U. Traun II 
 Herbert WEISSMANNDSG GT Audorf 
 Florian WIESERDSG U. Traun II 
 Thomas WIESINGERAC Wörth