Torschützen 1. Klasse 2015/16

1. Roland MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach23
2. Henrik SCHALLERDSG St. Josef-Oed FC21
3. Alexander WALTERDSG U. Traun II17
4. Martin DANZMAIRSchwarz-Weiß Linz13
5. René BURSCHIKDSG U. Traun II12
6. Martin HUEMERU. Goldwörth 
  Rainer MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach 
  Michael WENZLHUEMERFC Hinzenbachje 11
9. Tomislav BATINICHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Ronald WAXWANDERDSG Urfahrje 10
11. Eric RÖßLSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Manuel STADLERDSG St. Josef-Oed FCje 9
13. Jakov BANDICHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Clemens RÖSSLERDSG St. Josef-Oed FCje 8
15. Michael AHAMMERFC Hinzenbach 
  Markus JUNGREITHMAYRFC Hinzenbach 
  Emanuel PRSKALOHrvatski Dom Linzje 7
18. Jörg FUHRMANNDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Peter GILLMAYRDSG Urfahr 
  Josip KATUSICHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Michael MAYRDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Thomas RAABDSG U. Traun II 
  Manuel STEINEDERFC Kickers Alkovenje 6
24. Christoph DOLESCHALDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Michael HEILIGENBRUNNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Mario KVASINAHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Thomas LEHNERDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Martin LEONHARTSBERGERDSG Urfahr 
  Andreas LUEGMAYRU. Goldwörth 
  Stefan MAYRU. Goldwörth 
  Wolfgang SCHMIDTGRABMERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Michael STORCHDSG Urfahrje 5
33. Jakob BÖTSCHERU. Goldwörth 
  Josip BUDIMIR IHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Marcel MARTSCHINIFC Haizing 
  Bernhard MEINDLHUMERFC Hinzenbach 
  Manuel MILICHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Michael NEUNDLINGERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Daniel REITERDSG U. Traun II 
  Daniel SCHALU. Goldwörth 
  Lukas SCHIEFERMÜLLERDSG Urfahr 
  Lyle-Terry SCHLÖGLHOFERDSG Urfahr 
  Ante VUKOJAHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Andreas WALTER-RAABDSG U. Traun II 
  Lukas WEIGERSTORFERDSG U. Traun II 
  Manuel WINKLEHNERFC Hinzenbachje 4
47. Christoph EBNERDSG Urfahr 
  Niklas EIGNERFC Haizing 
  Antonio FILIPOVICHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Franjo FILIPOVICHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Dietmar GRESSLEHNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Ilir HONDOZIFC Haizing 
  Manuel KAPFHAMMERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Daniel KIRCHMAYRDSG U. Traun II 
  Wolfgang KRENDLDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Sebastian LANERFC Hinzenbach 
  Christian LEHNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Matej MILICHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Thomas PAULMAIRDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Stefan SALINGERDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Florian TREFFLINGERDSG U. FC Aubergje 3
62. Timo DEIBLSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Thomas EDERFC Kickers Alkoven 
  Philipp EICHINGERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Michael ESCHLBÖCKFC Hinzenbach 
  Eric FLEISCHANDERLDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Philipp HABRINGDSG U. Traun II 
  Mihael JELICHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Stjepan KATUSICHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Lukas KNOGLERFC Haizing 
  Daniel LASINGERFC Kickers Alkoven 
  Reinald LEITNERDSG Urfahr 
  Martin LUKETINAHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Thomas MAYRHOFERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  René PACHERDSG U. Traun II 
  Andreas PIRNATDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Robert REICHENWALLNERDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Matthias SCHARFMÜLLERFC Kickers Alkoven 
  Istvan SZANYIFC Haizing 
  Josip TRBARAHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Jörg WILLNAUERFC Hinzenbachje 2
82. Haris BALIHODZICDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Philipp BRUCKNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Erwin CRNKICDSG U. Traun II 
  Ahmet DALKILICSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Vladimir DJUKICDSG Urfahr 
  Christian FORSTNERDSG U. Traun II 
  Stefan GEYERHOFERFC Haizing 
  Georg GIRGISDSG Urfahr 
  Toni GRLICHrvatski dom Linz 
  Markus GROFFC Hinzenbach 
  Christian HELLMAYRFC Haizing 
  Christian HUBERDSG U. Traun II 
  Markus KASTNERFC Haizing 
  Matthias KNEIDINGERU. Goldwörth 
  Anton KRAJINAHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Oliver LADSTÄTTERFC Kickers Alkoven 
  Simon LANDERTINGERFC Kickers Alkoven 
  Gerhard LUGERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Christoph MARINGERFC Hinzenbach 
  Martin MEINDLHUEMERFC Haizing 
  Markus MENDELFC Kickers Alkoven 
  Sascha MISLINECDSG U. Traun II 
  Florian OBERMAYRFC Hinzenbach 
  Andreas PICHLERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Dominic PLECRDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Patrick RAPPLDSG Urfahr 
  Georg REITERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Sebastian SACHSENHOFERDSG Urfahr 
  Mateus SAUERESSIGDSG Urfahr 
  Markus SAUTNERDSG Urfahr 
  Stefan SEIFERTFC Haizing 
  Mato SEKERIJAHrvatski Dom Linz 
  Dominik SEYRLSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Manuel SEYRLSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Werner SOMMERAUERDSG U. FC Auberg 
  Bernhard TRAUNERSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Patrick WALLDSG U. Traun II 
  Michael WATZLSchwarz-Weiß Linz 
  Stefan WOSCHITZDSG St. Josef-Oed FC 
  Thomas WÖSSU. Goldwörth 
  Thomas ZEHETBAUERU. Goldwörthje 1